header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
BFB - Reservering
23:00
Thuis
BFB - Reservering
23:00
Thuis
BFB - Reservering
23:00
Thuis
BFB - Reservering
23:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
10:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
11:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
12:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
13:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
14:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
15:00
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Huizen MA1
14:15 - V2
Thuis
MA2 - Hockey Club Zeewolde MA1
16:00
Uit
MA3 - SCHC MA4
17:00 - V1
Thuis
MA4 - Laren MA3
13:15
Uit
MA5 - Lelystad MA2
16:00 - V2
Thuis
MA6 - SCHC MA9
16:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Weesp MB1
12:30
Uit
MB02 - Hilversum MB2
15:00 - V3
Thuis
MB03 - SCHC MB3
15:15
Uit
MB04 - Kampong MB5
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MB05 - Huizen MB4
16:00 - V5
Thuis
MB06 - SCHC MB6
15:30 - V1
Thuis
MB07 - Leusden MB5
15:00 - V4
Thuis
MB08 - Hockey Club Zeewolde MB4
12:30
Uit
MB09 - Laren MB8
17:45
Uit
MB10 - Hilversum MB8
17:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Phoenix MC1
10:45 - V2
Thuis
MC2 - SCHC MC2
10:45
Uit
MC3 - Lelystad MC1
13:45 - V1
Thuis
MC4 - HC Geldermalsen MC1
13:30 - V4
Thuis
MC5 - SCHC MC6
13:30
Uit
MC6 - Shinty MC4
13:15 - V3
Thuis
MC7 - Lelystad MC3
11:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Kampong MD1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MD02 - Naarden MD3
11:45 - V4
Thuis
MD03 - Soest MD2
12:15 - V1
Thuis
MD04 - Hilversum MD7
11:45 - V3
Thuis
MD05 - Leusden MD7
10:45
Uit
MD06 - H.C. Eemvallei MD7
12:15
Uit
MD07 - Buitenhout MHC MD3
10:30 - V1
Thuis
Meisjes E
M8E1 - Culemborg M8E1
09:30
Uit
M8E2 - Hoevelaken M8E1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
M8E3 - UNO M8E1
10:15 - V3
Thuis
M8E4 - Laren M8E5
08:45
Uit
ME1 - Fletiomare ME3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
ME2 - Amersfoort ME4
10:15
Uit
ME3 - Culemborg ME1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
ME4 - Amersfoort ME8
10:15
Uit
ME5 - Almeerse ME6
10:15 - V5
Thuis
ME6 - Almeerse ME5
10:15 - V5
Uit
ME7 - SCHC ME6
10:00
Uit
ME8 - Hoevelaken ME2
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF01 - Weesp MF1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF02 - H.C. Eemvallei MF1
09:30
Uit
MF03 - Baarn MF4
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - GHBS JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Huizen JA1
16:00
Uit
JA3 - SCHC JA6
16:30 - V3
Thuis
JA4 - Kampong JA5
15:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Qui Vive JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - HCDoorn JB1
15:45
Uit
JB3 - Gooische JB4
13:45
Uit
JB4 - MMHC Voordaan JB4
16:45 - V4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Naarden JC2
11:30
Uit
JC2 - Culemborg JC1
12:30
Uit
JC3 - SCHC JC4
13:00 - V5
Thuis
JC4 - Kampong JC7
14:30 - V5
Thuis
JC5 - Zwaluwen JC3
12:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Woerden JD1
10:15 - V4
Thuis
JD2 - Woerden JD2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD3 - Houten JD5
11:45
Uit
JD4 - SCHC JD6
10:30
Uit
Jongens E
J8E1 - Shinty J8E2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
J8E2 - Kampong J8E3
10:15 - V3
Thuis
J8E3 - UNO J8E1
10:15 - V5
Thuis
JE1 - Laren JE1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JE2 - Huizen JE2
09:00
Uit
JE3 - Amersfoort JE3
11:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF01 - Fletiomare JF4
10:20
Uit
JF02 - Maarssen JF1
11:00
Uit
JF03 - HC Geldermalsen JF1
09:30
Uit
Overig
G1 - AMHC Upward G 2
11:30 - V5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten