header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 
+
19
Joëlle Angel
+
7
Quirine Angel
+
Esmee Broekhuizen
+
5
Catherine Clot
+
6
Cindy Dekker
+
2
Maartje Holtslag
+
13
Lucca van der Hoorn
+
18
Sylvana van Kerkhof
+
9
Marije de Kort
+
8
Leah Kraan
+
16
Dhymara Lacroes
+
1
Claire Lijding
+
14
Alexandra Ochsendorf
+
23
Melissa Pieters
+
11
Eva van der Schoot
+
15
Lisanne Segers
+
10
Florien Sondern
+
17
Yvette Willems

Ondersteuning

Dider Meijer Trainer/Coach
Jamie Kroukamp Ass. coach
Arnout Gelsing Ass. trainer
Erna Driessen Manager
Jolanda Weessies Manager
Fleur Timmerman Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC D1 Tilburg D1 12:45
HIC D1 Almere D1 12:45
MOP D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45
Nijmegen D1 Terriërs D1 12:45
Push D1 Rotterdam D1 12:45
Were Di D1 Victoria D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D1 14 31 10 1 3
2 Were Di D1 14 27 7 6 1
3 HGC D1 14 26 7 5 2
4 MOP D1 14 25 7 4 3
5 Klein Zwitserland D1 14 25 7 4 3
6 Tilburg D1 14 22 7 1 6
7 HIC D1 14 19 5 4 5
8 Rotterdam D1 14 18 5 3 6
9 Push D1 14 12 3 3 8
10 Terriërs D1 14 11 3 2 9
11 Nijmegen D1 14 10 2 4 8
12 Almere D1 14 6 1 3 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt HIC D1 12:45 uit
7 apr HV Victoria D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
14 apr HGC D1 12:45 uit
28 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
12 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-1
Were Di D1 MOP D1 1-1
Victoria D1 HGC D1 4-1
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Victoria D1 MOP D1 2-1
Almere D1 Push D1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Terriërs D1 HIC D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 HGC D1 1-2
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Push D1 Were Di D1 0-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 0-3
HGC D1 Terriërs D1 4-3
Tilburg D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Tilburg D1 HIC D1 4-0
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Push D1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 1-1
Terriërs D1 MOP D1 0-3
Almere D1 Were Di D1 1-1