header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

 
+
Daniel Beroggi
+
Youri de Bie
+
Bram Cornelisse
+
Robert van Doesburg
+
Thijs de Greeff
+
Robbert Groot
+
Daan Hoepman
+
Wouter Jacobs
+
Timo Jonker
+
Ryan Julius
+
Willem Mesman Schultz
+
Brian O'Malley
+
Krijn Postuma
+
Quinten Teiwes
+
Joep Troost
+
Raimundo Valenzuela
+
Manuel Verga
+
Bozz Willaert

Ondersteuning

Arjan Jolie Trainer/Coach
Bart van der Wolf Trainer/Coach
Joest Straat Manager
Allard Tjon Manager
Tijs Kappé Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde H1 22 62 20 2 0
2 HDM H1 22 52 17 1 4
3 Voordaan H1 22 48 15 3 4
4 Nijmegen H1 22 40 13 1 8
5 Laren H1 22 36 11 3 8
6 Cartouche H1 22 34 10 4 8
7 Almere H1 22 26 8 2 12
8 Victoria H1 22 25 7 4 11
9 HBS H1 22 21 6 3 13
10 HIC H1 22 19 5 4 13
11 Were Di H1 22 9 2 3 17
12 Qui Vive H1 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-2
Cartouche H1 Qui Vive H1 5-1
HDM H1 Nijmegen H1 3-2
Almere H1 Were Di H1 0-2
HIC H1 Voordaan H1 0-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan H1 Victoria H1 6-3
Were Di H1 HDM H1 2-4
Qui Vive H1 Almere H1 2-0
Schaerweijde H1 Laren H1 5-5
HBS H1 Cartouche H1 3-3
Nijmegen H1 HIC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-5
Victoria H1 Nijmegen H1 0-1
HIC H1 HDM H1 1-6
Almere H1 HBS H1 3-2
Laren H1 Voordaan H1 0-5
Qui Vive H1 Were Di H1 2-1
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Laren H1 HBS H1 6-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 Almere H1 4-0
Voordaan H1 Cartouche H1 3-2
Nijmegen H1 Laren H1 1-3
Were Di H1 HIC H1 0-1
HDM H1 Victoria H1 8-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HBS H1 Were Di H1 2-1
Cartouche H1 Nijmegen H1 3-1
Qui Vive H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-2
Laren H1 HDM H1 0-8
Victoria H1 HIC H1 2-1
Almere H1 Voordaan H1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
HDM H1 Cartouche H1 4-3
Schaerweijde H1 HBS H1 5-2
Were Di H1 Victoria H1 1-3
Voordaan H1 Qui Vive H1 6-2
HIC H1 Laren H1 0-4
Nijmegen H1 Almere H1 8-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Almere H1 HDM H1 1-4
Qui Vive H1 Nijmegen H1 1-2
HBS H1 Voordaan H1 3-5
Schaerweijde H1 Were Di H1 2-0
Laren H1 Victoria H1 4-1
Cartouche H1 HIC H1 6-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Were Di H1 Laren H1 3-7
Victoria H1 Cartouche H1 1-2
HDM H1 Qui Vive H1 5-0
Nijmegen H1 HBS H1 5-0
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-1
HIC H1 Almere H1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HBS H1 HDM H1 1-5
Schaerweijde H1 Nijmegen H1 4-2
Voordaan H1 Were Di H1 7-0
Cartouche H1 Laren H1 3-3
Qui Vive H1 HIC H1 1-2
Almere H1 Victoria H1 4-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria H1 Qui Vive H1 3-0
Laren H1 Almere H1 2-0
HDM H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-2
Nijmegen H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
HIC H1 HBS H1 1-3
Cartouche H1 Were Di H1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
HBS H1 Victoria H1 1-4
Qui Vive H1 Laren H1 2-5
Were Di H1 Nijmegen H1 1-3
Schaerweijde H1 HIC H1 5-2
Almere H1 Cartouche H1 2-1
Voordaan H1 HDM H1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Were Di H1 Almere H1 0-2
Voordaan H1 HIC H1 4-3
Schaerweijde H1 Victoria H1 6-0
Qui Vive H1 Cartouche H1 2-3
Nijmegen H1 HDM H1 3-1
HBS H1 Laren H1 2-6
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Victoria H1 Voordaan H1 0-3
Almere H1 Qui Vive H1 3-0
Cartouche H1 HBS H1 5-3
HDM H1 Were Di H1 9-0
Laren H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-4
HIC H1 Nijmegen H1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Voordaan H1 Laren H1 2-1
HBS H1 Almere H1 1-0
Schaerweijde H1 Cartouche H1 4-0
Were Di H1 Qui Vive H1 3-1
HDM H1 HIC H1 2-0
Nijmegen H1 Victoria H1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria H1 HDM H1 1-1
Qui Vive H1 HBS H1 3-3
Almere H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-3
HIC H1 Were Di H1 4-4
Laren H1 Nijmegen H1 4-3
Cartouche H1 Voordaan H1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Voordaan H1 Almere H1 4-0
Nijmegen H1 Cartouche H1 6-3
HIC H1 Victoria H1 1-3
HDM H1 Laren H1 3-1
Were Di H1 HBS H1 3-6
Schaerweijde H1 Qui Vive H1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Cartouche H1 HDM H1 3-5
Laren H1 HIC H1 2-3
HBS H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-7
Qui Vive H1 Voordaan H1 2-3
Almere H1 Nijmegen H1 2-3
Victoria H1 Were Di H1 5-5
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Nijmegen H1 Qui Vive H1 4-1
Were Di H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-3
HDM H1 Almere H1 5-2
Victoria H1 Laren H1 1-1
HIC H1 Cartouche H1 2-0
Voordaan H1 HBS H1 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde H1 Voordaan H1 4-1
Qui Vive H1 HDM H1 0-3
Laren H1 Were Di H1 3-2
Almere H1 HIC H1 2-1
Cartouche H1 Victoria H1 2-1
HBS H1 Nijmegen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HDM H1 HBS H1 4-2
HIC H1 Qui Vive H1 3-2
Were Di H1 Voordaan H1 2-3
Nijmegen H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-3
Laren H1 Cartouche H1 2-3
Victoria H1 Almere H1 3-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Were Di H1 Cartouche H1 4-4
Voordaan H1 Nijmegen H1 2-3
Schaerweijde H1 HDM H1 4-2
Qui Vive H1 Victoria H1 2-4
HBS H1 HIC H1 1-0
Almere H1 Laren H1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Victoria H1 HBS H1 2-1
Cartouche H1 Almere H1 8-0
Nijmegen H1 Were Di H1 10-0
HDM H1 Voordaan H1 4-3
HIC H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-2
Laren H1 Qui Vive H1 4-1
Countdown
 

Agenda

11-6 Keepersspullen
27-6 HGW Overleg