header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames II

 

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam D2 22 61 20 1 1
2 Kampong D3 22 49 16 1 5
3 HBS D2 22 45 14 3 5
4 Craeyenhout D2 22 42 13 3 6
5 Leonidas D3 22 38 12 2 8
6 Ring Pass Delft D2 22 35 11 2 9
7 Pinoké D3 22 27 8 3 11
8 Alliance D2 22 25 7 4 11
9 Alecto D3 22 21 6 3 13
10 AMVJ D2 22 19 5 4 13
11 Almere D2 22 16 5 1 16
12 Groen-Geel D2 22 3 0 3 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D3 Groen-Geel D2 4-3
Alliance D2 Rotterdam D2 2-1
Almere D2 Kampong D3 2-4
Craeyenhout D2 Pinoké D3 3-0
HBS D2 AMVJ D2 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 Leonidas D3 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
AMVJ D2 Alecto D3 2-2
Groen-Geel D2 Craeyenhout D2 1-4
Kampong D3 Alliance D2 3-1
Leonidas D3 Almere D2 3-1
Pinoké D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 3-4
Rotterdam D2 HBS D2 6-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D3 HBS D2 2-1
Alliance D2 Leonidas D3 2-2
Almere D2 Pinoké D3 1-2
Craeyenhout D2 AMVJ D2 2-1
Kampong D3 Rotterdam D2 0-4
Ring Pass Delft D2 Groen-Geel D2 2-1
ZATERDAG 2 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D3 Rotterdam D2 0-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
AMVJ D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 2-2
Groen-Geel D2 Almere D2 3-4
HBS D2 Craeyenhout D2 3-3
Leonidas D3 Kampong D3 0-2
Pinoké D3 Alliance D2 0-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alliance D2 Groen-Geel D2 2-0
Almere D2 AMVJ D2 2-3
Craeyenhout D2 Alecto D3 3-2
Kampong D3 Pinoké D3 3-1
Leonidas D3 Rotterdam D2 1-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 HBS D2 3-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D2 Kampong D3 1-1
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D3 3-1
AMVJ D2 Alliance D2 4-0
Alecto D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 2-5
HBS D2 Almere D2 3-2
Rotterdam D2 Craeyenhout D2 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Almere D2 Alecto D3 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 Craeyenhout D2 0-2
Alliance D2 HBS D2 0-3
Kampong D3 AMVJ D2 3-1
Pinoké D3 Rotterdam D2 1-3
Leonidas D3 Groen-Geel D2 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D2 Almere D2 8-1
AMVJ D2 Leonidas D3 0-4
Alecto D3 Alliance D2 1-5
HBS D2 Kampong D3 0-2
Groen-Geel D2 Pinoké D3 1-2
Rotterdam D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 5-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké D3 AMVJ D2 2-2
Almere D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 2-3
Groen-Geel D2 Rotterdam D2 0-5
Alliance D2 Craeyenhout D2 1-1
Leonidas D3 HBS D2 2-2
Kampong D3 Alecto D3 5-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Almere D2 Rotterdam D2 0-6
Craeyenhout D2 Kampong D3 2-3
AMVJ D2 Groen-Geel D2 0-0
Alecto D3 Leonidas D3 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 Alliance D2 2-3
HBS D2 Pinoké D3 2-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 3-1
Rotterdam D2 AMVJ D2 6-1
Pinoké D3 Alecto D3 2-2
Groen-Geel D2 HBS D2 1-9
Alliance D2 Almere D2 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Leonidas D3 Craeyenhout D2 2-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rotterdam D2 Alliance D2 5-0
AMVJ D2 HBS D2 2-3
Kampong D3 Almere D2 5-1
Pinoké D3 Craeyenhout D2 1-3
Leonidas D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 1-2
Groen-Geel D2 Alecto D3 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Almere D2 Leonidas D3 1-2
Craeyenhout D2 Groen-Geel D2 4-1
HBS D2 Rotterdam D2 2-2
Alecto D3 AMVJ D2 3-0
Alliance D2 Kampong D3 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 0-2
Rotterdam D2 Kampong D3 2-1
AMVJ D2 Craeyenhout D2 1-3
Pinoké D3 Almere D2 3-2
HBS D2 Alecto D3 3-0
Leonidas D3 Alliance D2 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Almere D2 Groen-Geel D2 3-1
Craeyenhout D2 HBS D2 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 AMVJ D2 3-2
Alliance D2 Pinoké D3 3-3
Kampong D3 Leonidas D3 1-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
AMVJ D2 Almere D2 3-2
HBS D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 3-1
Groen-Geel D2 Alliance D2 0-7
Rotterdam D2 Leonidas D3 1-0
Pinoké D3 Kampong D3 1-2
Alecto D3 Craeyenhout D2 1-4
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft D2 Pinoké D3 1-2
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam D2 Alecto D3 6-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D2 Rotterdam D2 3-4
Almere D2 HBS D2 2-5
Ring Pass Delft D2 Alecto D3 6-2
Alliance D2 AMVJ D2 0-1
Leonidas D3 Pinoké D3 3-1
Kampong D3 Groen-Geel D2 5-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Rotterdam D2 Pinoké D3 6-1
AMVJ D2 Kampong D3 1-5
Groen-Geel D2 Leonidas D3 1-5
HBS D2 Alliance D2 2-0
Alecto D3 Almere D2 4-2
MAANDAG 9 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Almere D2 Craeyenhout D2 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 Rotterdam D2 1-3
Kampong D3 HBS D2 1-3
Leonidas D3 AMVJ D2 3-2
Pinoké D3 Groen-Geel D2 5-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D2 Alliance D2 2-2
Rotterdam D2 Groen-Geel D2 3-1
HBS D2 Leonidas D3 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 Almere D2 3-3
Alecto D3 Kampong D3 3-2
AMVJ D2 Pinoké D3 2-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Rotterdam D2 Almere D2 9-1
Alliance D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 1-2
Leonidas D3 Alecto D3 4-2
Groen-Geel D2 AMVJ D2 1-2
Pinoké D3 HBS D2 1-2
Kampong D3 Craeyenhout D2 2-1
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Alliance D2 Alecto D3 2-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Almere D2 Alliance D2 3-2
Craeyenhout D2 Leonidas D3 6-5
HBS D2 Groen-Geel D2 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 Kampong D3 3-4
Alecto D3 Pinoké D3 1-2
AMVJ D2 Rotterdam D2 4-6